Privacy

This Privacy Policy Way bitcoinsupports.com, collects, uses, maintains and discloses information collected from users of the site bitcoinsupports.com controls. This privacy policy of the site, all products and services offered by bitcoinsupports.com applies.

Personal Identification Information

We are in a variety of ways, including may collect personal information from users, but when users visit our site, subscribe to the newsletter is not limited, and other service activities, features or resources we have over our website provide. The appropriate users, name, email address, as it were. However, users can visit our site anonymously. We collect personal information from the user if they voluntarily submit such information. Users always, to provide personally identifiable information unless it relates to the fixed site may refuse to participate in activities that might cause.

Non-personal Identification Information

We have about users when they interact with our site may collect non-personally identifiable information. No personally identifiable information browser name service providers, operating system and Internet as similar information and access to our site as a user connection means on the type of computer and information techniques may include.

Web Browser Cookies

To improve the user experience of our site, “cookies” may be used. the user’s web browser places cookies on their hard drive for record keeping purposes and sometimes to track information about them. User to set your browser to refuse cookies or to alert you when cookies are being sent can choose. If they do so, note that some parts of the Site may not function properly.

How We Protect Your Information?

We unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure or destruction of your personal information, username, password, transaction information and data stored on our site to protect the collection of appropriate data , storage and processing practices and security measures.

exchange of sensitive and private data between the site and its users over a SSL secured communication channel and is encrypted and protected with digital signatures. Orders for users of our site as safe as possible to create an environment in compliance with PCI standards is insecurity.
Sharing Your Personal Information
We do not sell, trade or rent the users personal identifying information to others. We the public and our business partners, affiliates and advertisers trust for the purposes described above, those who have no generic aggregated demographic information not linked to personally identifiable information may be shared.
Compliance With Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act
Protecting the privacy of the very young is especially important. For this reason, we do not collect or those we know in less than 13 years, to keep the information on our website, and no part of our website is structured to attract under 13.
Changes To This Privacy Policy
bitcoinsupports.com to update this Privacy Policy at any time, is discretion. When we do, we will post a notification on the main page of your site. We need to change the personal information we collect about how we are helping protect check this page to stay informed user to encourage. You acknowledge and agree that it is time to review and revise this Privacy Policy from time to become aware of their responsibility.
Your Acceptance Of These Terms
By using this site, you signify your acceptance of this policy and terms of service. If you do not agree with this policy, do not use our site. The policy continued use of the Site following the posting of changes will be deemed your acceptance of those changes.